The guide to Toronto ON Restaurants
Search Nearby
favicon
Toronto ON RSS

Toronto CHILD CARE - CATERED Food Pages

/ Agincourt South-Malvern West / Alexandra Park / Allenby / Bathurst Manor / Bay Cloverhill / Beaconsfield Village / Bedford Park / Bickford Park / Blake-Jones / Bloor West Village / Bloor Yorkville / Bloorcourt Village / C.D. Farquharson / Cabbagetown South / Carleton Village / Chaplin Estates / Church and Wellesley / CityPlace / Clairlea-Birchmount / Corso Italia / Danforth Village / Davisville / Deer Park / Discovery District / Downsview-Roding-CFB / Downtown / Dufferin Grove / East Chinatown / East Danforth / Eaton Centre / Eglinton East / Entertainment District / Fallingbrook / Fashion District / Financial District / Grange Park / Greektown / Greenwood - Coxwell / Greenwood-Coxwell / Harbord Village / Humewood-Cedarvale / Indian Bazaar / Ionview / Islington-City Centre West / Jane and Finch / Junction Triangle / Kennedy Park / Kensington Market / Kensington-Chinatown / King West Village / Koreatown / L'Amoreaux / Lansing / Lawrence Manor / Lawrence Park North / Leaside / Leslieville / Liberty Village / Little Italy / Little Portugal / Long Branch / Midtown Toronto / Milliken / Mt Pleasant West / New Toronto / Newtonbrook / Niagara / Oakridge / Old East York / Old Mill / Old Toronto / Old Town / Palmerston-Little Italy / Pape Village / Parkdale / Parkway Forest / Parma Court / Playter Estates / Rathnelly / Richmond Park / Riverside / Roncesvalles / Roncesvalles Village / Rouge / Runnymede / Scarborough City Centre / Seaton Village / Sherwood Park / South Annex / South Eglinton / South Parkdale / South Riverdale / St Clair West Village / St James Town / St Jamestown / St Lawrence Market / Steeles / Stockyards District / Summerhill / Syme / Tam O' Shanter / Tarragon Village / The Annex / The Beach / The Beach Triangle / The Beaches / The Danforth / The Donway / The Pocket / The Queensway / The Village / Thorncliffe Park / Town and Country / Town of York / Trefann / Trefann Court / Trinity - Bellwoods / Trinity Niagara / Trinity-Bellwoods / University / Upper Beach / Upper Jarvis / Upper Village / Wallace Emerson / Waterfront Communities-The Island / Wellington Place / West Bend / West Hill / West Humber-Clairville / West Malvern / West Toronto / Weston / Wexford-Maryvale / Willowdale / Willowdale East / Wilson Heights / Windfields / Wishing Well Acres / Woburn / Woodbine Downs / Wychwood / Wynford Drive / Yonge and Eglinton / Yonge-Eglinton / Yonge-St. Claire / York University Heights / Yorkdale-Glen Park / The Latest in Toronto ON
1: A PLACE TO PLAY CO-OP NURSERY (680 Annette ST )
3: ALBION HEIGHTS AFTER (45 Lynmont RD )
5: ALL MY CHILDREN (1590 Sandhurst CIR )
7: ANNEX MONTESSORI (427 Bloor ST W ) | Rated : Excellent : [5.0] (1 votes) Reviews |
9: ASSOCIATED CEDARVALE (1445 EglintonAveW )
11: BLAKE ST SATELITE EARLY LEARNING CTRE (21 Boultbee AVE )
13: BRIDLEWOOD JR. YMCA (60 BRIDLEWOOD BLVD )
15: CHABAD OF MIDTOWN (1344 Bathurst ST )
17: CURIOUS CATERPILLARS (28 College View AVE )
19: DENTON PLACE (30 Denton AVE )
21: DON VALLEY CHRISTIAN CHILDCARE (25 AXSMITH CRES ) | Rated : Excellent : [5.0] (1 votes) Reviews |
23: E'COLE NAPOLEON (55 Danforth AVE )
25: Enquiring Minds Montessori Casa (24 Progress AVE )
27: FOREST MANOR YMCA (25 Forest Manor RD )
29: GAN SHALOM DAYCAMP (95 FalkirkSt )
31: Garderie Du Soleil Levant (116 CORNELIUS PKY )
33: GARDERIE LA FARANDOLE SUR GRACE (77 Grace ST )
35: GARDERIE RAYON DE SOLEIL-NORTH YORK INC (1 Ness DR )
37: GREEN APPLE KIDS (3605 Dundas ST W )
39: Guildwood Village Montessori (297 Old Kingston RD )
41: HJ ALEXANDER BEFORE AND AFTER (30 King ST )
43: HURON SUPERFRIENDS (541 Huron ST )
45: JOHN A. LESLE CHILDCARE SCARBOROUGH (459 Midland AVE )
47: KIDS & COMPANY SCOTIA PLAZA (104 Yonge ST )
49: Kingston Road ELCCS (3392 Kingston RD )
51: L.A.M.P. JUNIOR Y (185 Fifth ST )
53: Le Petite Chaperon Rouge (255 Coronation DR )
55: LEASIDE CHILDREN'S HOUSE (839 Millwood RD )
57: LES BOUTS D'CHOUX (98 Essex ST )
59: LITTLE ACORNS MONTESSORI (40 Underhill DR )
61: LUCY MAUDE MONTGOMERY - YMCA CCC (95 MURISON BLVD )
63: LYNNGATE JUNIOR Y (129 Cass AVE )
65: MCGREGOR JR. Y (555 Mortimer AVE )
67: MENSORAH MONTESSORI SCH. KITCHEN (471 Lawrence AVE W )
69: MINDWERX 4 KIDS (3825 Bloor ST W )
71: MONARCH PARK MONTESSORI (201 Monarch Park AVE )
73: N.Y.A.D. MIDLAND (720 Midland AVE )
75: NORTH ETOBICOKE JUNIOR Y (88 HUMBER COLLEGE BLVD )
77: NORTH YORK LITTLE PRINTS-ST. GREGORY (126 Rathburn RD )
79: NORWAY YMCA (390 Kingston RD )
81: NYAD - SCARBOROUGH VILLAGE (15 Luella ST )
83: NYAD PROGRESS (939 Progress AVE )
85: OAKWOOD VILLAGE MONTESSORI (473 OakwoodAve )
87: Our Lady of Fatima YMCA (3176 St Clair AVE E )
89: PAPE CHILDREN'S HOUSE (220 Langley AVE )
91: PETITE MAISON MONTESSORI (126 O'Connor DR )
93: PRIDE IN HERITAGE CHILD CNTR. N. YORK (55 GATEWAY BLVD )
95: RIPPLETON ROADSTERS SATTELITE (1340 Leslie ST )
97: SANDALWOOD DAY NURSERY (1825 Finch AVE W )
99: SCARBOROUGH JUNIOR Y (230 TOWN CENTRE CRT )
101: SMART START MONTESSORI (2660 Kennedy RD )
103: ST. BONIFACE YMCA (20 Markanna DR )
105: ST. GABRIEL'S JR. Y (396 Spring Garden AVE )
107: ST. TIMOTHY YMCA (25 ROCHELLE CRES )
109: STUDIO 123 (401 Richmond ST W )
111: SWANSEA KID'S PLACE (207 Windermere AVE )
113: TEACH ME TO FLY (2560 Gerrard ST E )
115: TEMPLE SINAI COOPERATIVE NURSERY (210 Wilson AVE )
117: THE CANDY FACTORY (1411 Bloor ST W )
119: TOPCLIFF COMMUNITY CHILDCARE (65 Topcliff AVE )
121: TREASURED MOMENTS KIDS (316 Burnhamthorpe RD )
123: TRINITY BELLWOODS COMMUNITY (155 Crawford ST )
125: UNIVERSITY CITY YMCA CHILDCARE (453 Sentinel RD )
127: WELLESLEY EARLY LEARNING (495 Sherbourne ST )
129: WESTSIDE MONTESSORI (95 Bellevue AVE )
131: WILLIAM BURGESS YMCA (100 Torrens AVE )
133: WINDERMERE EARLY LEARNING (103 THE QUEENSWAY )
135: YORKTOWN MONTESSORI (349 Kenneth AVE )
2: Absorbant Minds Montessori (16 Old Kingston RD )
4: ALEXANDER MUIR GLADSTONE (108 Gladstone AVE )
6: ALVIN CURLING YMCA (50 UPPER ROUGE TRL )
8: ARBOR GLEN COMMUNITY CHILDCARE (55 Freshmeadow DR )
10: AVALON CHILDREN'S MONTESS (31 Wood Glen RD )
12: BLOORCOURT VILLAGE ELC (823 Dovercourt RD )
14: Caterpillar & Co (55 Chauncey AVE )
16: CHARLOTTETOWN BLVD CHILD (111 Island RD )
18: DAVID LEWIS JR YMCA (130 FUNDY BAY BLVD )
20: DISCOVERING MINDS (74 Bathurst ST )
22: E'COLE ELEMENTAIRE CHARLES SAURIOL (55 Pelham AVE )
24: EAST SIDE CLUB (100 Galloway RD )
26: FOLLOW THE CHILD (462 Birchmount RD )
28: GAN SHALOM (157 Falkirk ST )
30: Garderie Chez Tante Laure (339 ALTON TOWERS CRCL )
32: GARDERIE LA FARANDOLE FELIX-LECLERC (50 Celestine DR ) | Rated : Excellent : [5.0] (1 votes) Reviews |
34: GARDERIE LES MERVEILLES DU MONDE (150 Carnforth RD )
36: GEORGE WEBSTER JUNIOR YMCA (2 CEDARCREST BLVD )
38: GREENHOLME ALBION SATELLITE ELCCC (10 JAMESTOWN CRES )
40: HIGHLAND CREEK MONTESSORI (226 Morrish RD )
42: HUNTER'S GLEN YMCA (16 Haileybury DR )
44: INDIAN ROAD YMCA (285 INDIAN ROAD CRES )
46: KENSINGTON KIDS ELC (401 College ST )
48: KINDER GROVE (980 Dufferin ST )
50: KREATIVE KIDS C.C. ST. SYLVESTER (100 BAMBURGH CRCL )
52: Le Cercle De L'amite (30 THISTLE DOWN BLVD )
54: LEARNING JUNGLE (1982 Islington AVE )
56: LEDBURY PARK CHILDCARE (95 Falkirk ST )
58: LIFE BRIDGE CHILDCARE (180 Simcoe ST )
60: LITTLE FOOTSTEPS CHILDCARE INC (404 Willard AVE )
62: LYCEE FRANCAIS DE TORONTO (2327 Dufferin ST )
64: Maryvale Junior Y (1325 Pharmacy AVE )
66: MCKEE MCKIDS (35 Church Ave )
68: MILLWOOD JUNIOR Y (222 Mill RD ) | Rated : Excellent : [5.0] (1 votes) Reviews |
70: MONARCH MANOR (240 Manor RD E )
72: N.Y.A.D. - Cedar Drive (21 Gatesview AVE )
74: NORSEMAN JUNIOR Y (80 Lothian AVE )
76: NORTH YORK JUNIOR (567 Sheppard AVE E )
78: NORTHWOOD MONTESSORI (1080 FinchAveE )
80: NYAD - CORVETTE (30 Corvette AVE )
82: NYAD DONWOOD (61 Dorcot AVE )
84: OAKWOOD CHILDREN'S HOUSE (115 Winona DR )
86: ORIOLE N.S (1570 Yonge ST )
88: OWEN COMMUNITY LEARNING CTR (111 OWEN BLVD )
90: PERCY WILLIAMS YMCA (35 WHITE HEATHER BLVD )
92: PLAY LOFT INC (583 Danforth AVE )
94: RAINBOW'S END (96 Hucknall RD )
96: ROSALIE HALL (3020 Lawrence AVE E )
98: SCARBOROUGH DAY NURSERY (51 EASTWOOD AVE )
100: SHAAWNONG ABORIGINAL HEAD START (935 Dundas ST E )
102: SOUTH DRIVE CHILDREN'S CIRCLE (22 south DR )
104: ST. CYRIL'S B & A CLUB (18 KEMPFORD BLVD )
106: ST. ROSE OF LIMA YMCA (3220 Lawrence AVE E )
108: ST. WILFRID'S YMCA (1685 Finch AVE W )
110: SUNFLOWER HOUSE (162 Dunn AVE )
112: T.E.S.O.C. - C.N.C (1160 Birchmount RD )
114: TEDDY BEAR EDUCARE ADVANCE (86 Advance RD )
116: THE BEEZ KNEEZ FOREST HILL (212 St Clair AVE W )
118: THE KINDER CONNECTION (37 Southbourne AVE )
120: TREASURED MOMENTS (3107 Bloor ST W )
122: TREE TOP DAY NURSERY (80 Braemar AVE )
124: UNICORN D.C.C. (454 Avenue RD )
126: WARDEN WOODS THE SATELLITE C.C.C (644 Warden AVE )
128: WEST END JUNIOR Y (931 College ST )
130: WHITNEY C.C (119 Rosedale Heights DR )
132: WILLIAM G. MILLER YMCA (60 Bennett RD )
134: WINDERMERE KIDS (356 Windermere AVE )
136: YORKVIEW KIDS CARE (130 Yorkview DR )

FoodPages.ca Toronto